Events

Selection of sports events of national and international scope will take place in the near future.

We will inform you on this calendar widely. Plan your training sessions,… You do not want to miss anything!

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1
Four Hills Tournament Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) JP WC M LH
Four Hills Tournament Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) JP WC M LH @ Garmisch-Partenkirchen
Jan 1 all-day
Four Hills Tournament Category: WC Gender: M Discipline: LH Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=JP&sector=JP&raceid=4929&pageid=4704 Organisation: GER
Lenzerheide (SUI) CC SWC L Pur
Lenzerheide (SUI) CC SWC L Pur @ Lenzerheide
Jan 1 all-day
Category: SWC Gender: L Discipline: Pur Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=CC&sector=CC&raceid=29811&pageid=4704 Organisation: SUI
Lenzerheide (SUI) CC SWC M Pur
Lenzerheide (SUI) CC SWC M Pur @ Lenzerheide
Jan 1 all-day
Category: SWC Gender: M Discipline: Pur Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=CC&sector=CC&raceid=29812&pageid=4704 Organisation: SUI
Oslo (NOR) AL WC L CE 4:05 pm
Oslo (NOR) AL WC L CE @ Oslo
Jan 1 @ 4:05 pm – 8:05 pm
Category: WC Gender: L Discipline: CE Run 1 cet: 16:05 Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=AL&sector=AL&raceid=90991&pageid=4704 Organisation: WORLD CUP HOLMENKOLLEN Stine Stenseth 0787 Oslo NOR Phone: +47 406 10 972 E-mail:stine@skifest.no
Oslo (NOR) AL WC M CE 4:05 pm
Oslo (NOR) AL WC M CE @ Oslo
Jan 1 @ 4:05 pm – 8:05 pm
Category: WC Gender: M Discipline: CE Run 1 cet: 16:05 Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=AL&sector=AL&raceid=90992&pageid=4704 Organisation: WORLD CUP HOLMENKOLLEN Stine Stenseth 0787 Oslo NOR Phone: +47 406 10 972 E-mail:stine@skifest.no
2
3
Oberstdorf (GER) CC SWC L SP
Oberstdorf (GER) CC SWC L SP @ Oberstdorf
Jan 3 all-day
Category: SWC Gender: L Discipline: SP Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=CC&sector=CC&raceid=29813&pageid=4704 Organisation: GER Web:
Oberstdorf (GER) CC SWC M SP
Oberstdorf (GER) CC SWC M SP @ Oberstdorf
Jan 3 all-day
Category: SWC Gender: M Discipline: SP Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=CC&sector=CC&raceid=29815&pageid=4704 Organisation: GER Web:
Night Event Zagreb (CRO) AL WC L SL 1:00 pm
Night Event Zagreb (CRO) AL WC L SL @ Zagreb
Jan 3 @ 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Night Event Category: WC Gender: L Discipline: SL Run 1 cet: 13:00 Run 2 cet: 16:30 Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=AL&sector=AL&raceid=90993&pageid=4704 Organisation: Croatian ski Association Trg Kresimira Cosica 11 10000 Zagreb-dio, Zagreb CRO Phone: +38513093009 Fax: +38513093016 E-mail:info@snowqueentrophy.com[...]
4
Four Hills Tournament Innsbruck (AUT) JP WC M LH
Four Hills Tournament Innsbruck (AUT) JP WC M LH @ Innsbruck
Jan 4 all-day
Four Hills Tournament Category: WC Gender: M Discipline: LH Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=JP&sector=JP&raceid=4931&pageid=4704 Organisation: AUT
Oberstdorf (GER) CC SWC L 10k
Oberstdorf (GER) CC SWC L 10k @ Oberstdorf
Jan 4 all-day
Category: SWC Gender: L Discipline: 10k Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=CC&sector=CC&raceid=29817&pageid=4704 Organisation: GER Web:
Oberstdorf (GER) CC SWC M 15k
Oberstdorf (GER) CC SWC M 15k @ Oberstdorf
Jan 4 all-day
Category: SWC Gender: M Discipline: 15k Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=CC&sector=CC&raceid=29818&pageid=4704 Organisation: GER Web:
Night Event Zagreb (CRO) AL WC M SL 12:45 pm
Night Event Zagreb (CRO) AL WC M SL @ Zagreb
Jan 4 @ 12:45 pm – 4:45 pm
Night Event Category: WC Gender: M Discipline: SL Run 1 cet: 12:45 Run 2 cet: 16:30 Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=AL&sector=AL&raceid=90994&pageid=4704 Organisation: Croatian ski Association Trg Kresimira Cosica 11 10000 Zagreb-dio, Zagreb CRO Phone: +38513093009 Fax: +38513093016 E-mail:info@snowqueentrophy.com[...]
5
TBC (AUT) SB WC L PGS
TBC (AUT) SB WC L PGS @ TBC
Jan 5 all-day
Category: WC Gender: L Discipline: PGS Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=SB&sector=SB&raceid=14348&pageid=4704 Organisation: AUT
TBC (AUT) SB WC M PGS
TBC (AUT) SB WC M PGS @ TBC
Jan 5 all-day
Category: WC Gender: M Discipline: PGS Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=SB&sector=SB&raceid=14349&pageid=4704 Organisation: AUT
6
Calgary (CAN) FS WC L MO
Calgary (CAN) FS WC L MO @ Calgary
Jan 6 all-day
Category: WC Gender: L Discipline: MO Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=FS&sector=FS&raceid=10397&pageid=4704 Organisation: CAN
Calgary (CAN) FS WC M MO
Calgary (CAN) FS WC M MO @ Calgary
Jan 6 all-day
Category: WC Gender: M Discipline: MO Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=FS&sector=FS&raceid=10398&pageid=4704 Organisation: CAN
Four Hills Tournament Bischofshofen (AUT) JP WC M LH
Four Hills Tournament Bischofshofen (AUT) JP WC M LH @ Bischofshofen
Jan 6 all-day
Four Hills Tournament Category: WC Gender: M Discipline: LH Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=JP&sector=JP&raceid=4933&pageid=4704 Organisation: AUT
Moscow (RUS) FS WC L AE
Moscow (RUS) FS WC L AE @ Moscow
Jan 6 all-day
Category: WC Gender: L Discipline: AE Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=FS&sector=FS&raceid=10391&pageid=4704 Organisation: RUS
Moscow (RUS) FS WC M AE
Moscow (RUS) FS WC M AE @ Moscow
Jan 6 all-day
Category: WC Gender: M Discipline: AE Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=FS&sector=FS&raceid=10392&pageid=4704 Organisation: RUS
Otepää (EST) NK WC M GUN
Otepää (EST) NK WC M GUN @ Otepää
Jan 6 all-day
Category: WC Gender: M Discipline: GUN Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=NK&sector=NK&raceid=2112&pageid=4704 Organisation: EST
Rasnov (ROU) JP WC L NH
Rasnov (ROU) JP WC L NH @ Rasnov
Jan 6 all-day
Category: WC Gender: L Discipline: NH Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=JP&sector=JP&raceid=4898&pageid=4704 Organisation: ROU
TBC (AUT) SB WC L PSL
TBC (AUT) SB WC L PSL @ TBC
Jan 6 all-day
Category: WC Gender: L Discipline: PSL Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=SB&sector=SB&raceid=14350&pageid=4704 Organisation: AUT
TBC (AUT) SB WC M PSL
TBC (AUT) SB WC M PSL @ TBC
Jan 6 all-day
Category: WC Gender: M Discipline: PSL Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=SB&sector=SB&raceid=14351&pageid=4704 Organisation: AUT
Val di Fiemme (ITA) CC SWC L 10k
Val di Fiemme (ITA) CC SWC L 10k @ Val di Fiemme
Jan 6 all-day
Category: SWC Gender: L Discipline: 10k Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=CC&sector=CC&raceid=29819&pageid=4704 Organisation: ITA
Val di Fiemme (ITA) CC SWC M 15k
Val di Fiemme (ITA) CC SWC M 15k @ Val di Fiemme
Jan 6 all-day
Category: SWC Gender: M Discipline: 15k Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=CC&sector=CC&raceid=29820&pageid=4704 Organisation: ITA
Maribor (SLO) AL WC L GS 9:30 am
Maribor (SLO) AL WC L GS @ Maribor
Jan 6 @ 9:30 am – 1:30 pm
Category: WC Gender: L Discipline: GS Run 1 cet: 09:30 Run 2 cet: 12:15 Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=AL&sector=AL&raceid=90995&pageid=4704 Organisation: ASK Branik OK Zlata Lisica Mladinska 29 2000 Maribor, Maribor SLO Phone: +386 (2) 220 88 31, +386[...]
Adelboden (SUI) AL WC M GS 10:30 am
Adelboden (SUI) AL WC M GS @ Adelboden
Jan 6 @ 10:30 am – 2:30 pm
Category: WC Gender: M Discipline: GS Run 1 cet: 10:30 Run 2 cet: 13:30 Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=AL&sector=AL&raceid=91022&pageid=4704 Organisation: Ski-Weltcup Adelboden AG Dorftstrasse 40 3715 Adelboden SUI Phone: +41 33 673 70 60 E-mail:info@weltcup-adelboden.ch Web: http://www.weltcup-adelboden.ch
7
Final Climb Val di Fiemme (ITA) CC SWC L Pur
Final Climb Val di Fiemme (ITA) CC SWC L Pur @ Val di Fiemme
Jan 7 all-day
Final Climb Category: SWC Gender: L Discipline: Pur Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=CC&sector=CC&raceid=29891&pageid=4704 Organisation: ITA
Final Climb Val di Fiemme (ITA) CC SWC M Pur
Final Climb Val di Fiemme (ITA) CC SWC M Pur @ Val di Fiemme
Jan 7 all-day
Final Climb Category: SWC Gender: M Discipline: Pur Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=CC&sector=CC&raceid=29892&pageid=4704 Organisation: ITA
Otepää (EST) NK WC M Tsp
Otepää (EST) NK WC M Tsp @ Otepää
Jan 7 all-day
Category: WC Gender: M Discipline: Tsp Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=NK&sector=NK&raceid=2113&pageid=4704 Organisation: EST
Rasnov (ROU) JP WC L NH
Rasnov (ROU) JP WC L NH @ Rasnov
Jan 7 all-day
Category: WC Gender: L Discipline: NH Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=JP&sector=JP&raceid=4899&pageid=4704 Organisation: ROU
Maribor (SLO) AL WC L SL 9:30 am
Maribor (SLO) AL WC L SL @ Maribor
Jan 7 @ 9:30 am – 1:30 pm
Category: WC Gender: L Discipline: SL Run 1 cet: 09:30 Run 2 cet: 12:15 Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=AL&sector=AL&raceid=90996&pageid=4704 Organisation: ASK Branik OK Zlata Lisica Mladinska 29 2000 Maribor, Maribor SLO Phone: +386 (2) 220 88 31, +386[...]
Adelboden (SUI) AL WC M SL 10:30 am
Adelboden (SUI) AL WC M SL @ Adelboden
Jan 7 @ 10:30 am – 2:30 pm
Category: WC Gender: M Discipline: SL Run 1 cet: 10:30 Run 2 cet: 13:30 Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=AL&sector=AL&raceid=91023&pageid=4704 Organisation: Ski-Weltcup Adelboden AG Dorftstrasse 40 3715 Adelboden SUI Phone: +41 33 673 70 60 E-mail:info@weltcup-adelboden.ch Web: http://www.weltcup-adelboden.ch
9
Night Event Flachau (AUT) AL WC L SL 6:00 pm
Night Event Flachau (AUT) AL WC L SL @ Flachau
Jan 9 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Night Event Category: WC Gender: L Discipline: SL Run 1 cet: 18:00 Run 2 cet: 20:45 Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=AL&sector=AL&raceid=91001&pageid=4704 Organisation: USC Flachau Skiweltcup Flachau Hermann-Maier – Platz 1 5542 Flachau, Sankt Johann im Pongau AUT Phone:[...]
10
Deer Valley (USA) FS WC L MO
Deer Valley (USA) FS WC L MO @ Deer Valley
Jan 10 all-day
Category: WC Gender: L Discipline: MO Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=FS&sector=FS&raceid=10403&pageid=4704 Organisation: USA
Deer Valley (USA) FS WC M MO
Deer Valley (USA) FS WC M MO @ Deer Valley
Jan 10 all-day
Category: WC Gender: M Discipline: MO Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=FS&sector=FS&raceid=10404&pageid=4704 Organisation: USA
11
Deer Valley (USA) FS WC L MO
Deer Valley (USA) FS WC L MO @ Deer Valley
Jan 11 all-day
Category: WC Gender: L Discipline: MO Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=FS&sector=FS&raceid=10405&pageid=4704 Organisation: USA
Deer Valley (USA) FS WC M MO
Deer Valley (USA) FS WC M MO @ Deer Valley
Jan 11 all-day
Category: WC Gender: M Discipline: MO Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=FS&sector=FS&raceid=10406&pageid=4704 Organisation: USA
12
Bad Gastein (AUT) SB WC L PSL
Bad Gastein (AUT) SB WC L PSL @ Bad Gastein
Jan 12 all-day
Category: WC Gender: L Discipline: PSL Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=SB&sector=SB&raceid=14235&pageid=4704 Organisation: AUT
Bad Gastein (AUT) SB WC M PSL
Bad Gastein (AUT) SB WC M PSL @ Bad Gastein
Jan 12 all-day
Category: WC Gender: M Discipline: PSL Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=SB&sector=SB&raceid=14236&pageid=4704 Organisation: AUT
Deer Valley (USA) FS WC L AE
Deer Valley (USA) FS WC L AE @ Deer Valley
Jan 12 all-day
Category: WC Gender: L Discipline: AE Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=FS&sector=FS&raceid=10407&pageid=4704 Organisation: USA
Deer Valley (USA) FS WC M AE
Deer Valley (USA) FS WC M AE @ Deer Valley
Jan 12 all-day
Category: WC Gender: M Discipline: AE Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=FS&sector=FS&raceid=10408&pageid=4704 Organisation: USA
Snowmass (USA) FS WC L HP
Snowmass (USA) FS WC L HP @ Snowmass
Jan 12 all-day
Category: WC Gender: L Discipline: HP Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=FS&sector=FS&raceid=10417&pageid=4704 Organisation: USA
Snowmass (USA) FS WC M HP
Snowmass (USA) FS WC M HP @ Snowmass
Jan 12 all-day
Category: WC Gender: M Discipline: HP Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=FS&sector=FS&raceid=10418&pageid=4704 Organisation: USA
Snowmass (USA) SB WC L SS
Snowmass (USA) SB WC L SS @ Snowmass
Jan 12 all-day
Category: WC Gender: L Discipline: SS Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=SB&sector=SB&raceid=14242&pageid=4704 Organisation: USA
Snowmass (USA) SB WC M SS
Snowmass (USA) SB WC M SS @ Snowmass
Jan 12 all-day
Category: WC Gender: M Discipline: SS Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=SB&sector=SB&raceid=14243&pageid=4704 Organisation: USA
Val di Fiemme (ITA) NK WC M GUL
Val di Fiemme (ITA) NK WC M GUL @ Val di Fiemme
Jan 12 all-day
Category: WC Gender: M Discipline: GUL Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=NK&sector=NK&raceid=2114&pageid=4704 Organisation: ITA
Wengen (SUI) AL WC M AC 10:30 am
Wengen (SUI) AL WC M AC @ Wengen
Jan 12 @ 10:30 am – 2:30 pm
Category: WC Gender: M Discipline: AC Run 1 cet: 10:30 Run 2 cet: 14:00 Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=AL&sector=AL&raceid=91026&pageid=4704 Organisation: Verein Internationale Lauberhornrennen Wengen Postfach 385 3823 Wengen SUI Phone: +41 33 856 66 66 Fax: +41 33[...]
13
Bad Gastein (AUT) SB WC A PRT
Bad Gastein (AUT) SB WC A PRT @ Bad Gastein
Jan 13 all-day
Category: WC Gender: A Discipline: PRT Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=SB&sector=SB&raceid=14237&pageid=4704 Organisation: AUT
Dresden (GER) CC WC L SP
Dresden (GER) CC WC L SP @ Dresden
Jan 13 all-day
Category: WC Gender: L Discipline: SP Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=CC&sector=CC&raceid=29821&pageid=4704 Organisation: GER
Dresden (GER) CC WC M SP
Dresden (GER) CC WC M SP @ Dresden
Jan 13 all-day
Category: WC Gender: M Discipline: SP Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=CC&sector=CC&raceid=29823&pageid=4704 Organisation: GER
Idre Fjall (SWE) FS WC L SX
Idre Fjall (SWE) FS WC L SX @ Idre Fjall
Jan 13 all-day
Category: WC Gender: L Discipline: SX Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=FS&sector=FS&raceid=10411&pageid=4704 Organisation: SWE
Idre Fjall (SWE) FS WC M SX
Idre Fjall (SWE) FS WC M SX @ Idre Fjall
Jan 13 all-day
Category: WC Gender: M Discipline: SX Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=FS&sector=FS&raceid=10412&pageid=4704 Organisation: SWE
Sapporo (JPN) JP WC L NH
Sapporo (JPN) JP WC L NH @ Sapporo
Jan 13 all-day
Category: WC Gender: L Discipline: NH Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=JP&sector=JP&raceid=4902&pageid=4704 Organisation: JPN
Snowmass (USA) FS WC L SS
Snowmass (USA) FS WC L SS @ Snowmass
Jan 13 all-day
Category: WC Gender: L Discipline: SS Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=FS&sector=FS&raceid=10419&pageid=4704 Organisation: USA
Snowmass (USA) FS WC M SS
Snowmass (USA) FS WC M SS @ Snowmass
Jan 13 all-day
Category: WC Gender: M Discipline: SS Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=FS&sector=FS&raceid=10420&pageid=4704 Organisation: USA
Snowmass (USA) SB WC L HP
Snowmass (USA) SB WC L HP @ Snowmass
Jan 13 all-day
Category: WC Gender: L Discipline: HP Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=SB&sector=SB&raceid=14244&pageid=4704 Organisation: USA
Snowmass (USA) SB WC M HP
Snowmass (USA) SB WC M HP @ Snowmass
Jan 13 all-day
Category: WC Gender: M Discipline: HP Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=SB&sector=SB&raceid=14245&pageid=4704 Organisation: USA
Sprint Moscow (RUS) SB WC L SBX
Sprint Moscow (RUS) SB WC L SBX @ Moscow
Jan 13 all-day
Sprint Category: WC Gender: L Discipline: SBX Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=SB&sector=SB&raceid=14354&pageid=4704 Organisation: RUS
Sprint Moscow (RUS) SB WC M SBX
Sprint Moscow (RUS) SB WC M SBX @ Moscow
Jan 13 all-day
Sprint Category: WC Gender: M Discipline: SBX Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=SB&sector=SB&raceid=14355&pageid=4704 Organisation: RUS
Tauplitz/ Bad Mitterndorf (AUT) JP WC M FH
Tauplitz/ Bad Mitterndorf (AUT) JP WC M FH @ Tauplitz/ Bad Mitterndorf
Jan 13 all-day
Category: WC Gender: M Discipline: FH Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=JP&sector=JP&raceid=4935&pageid=4704 Organisation: AUT
Val di Fiemme (ITA) NK WC M Tsp
Val di Fiemme (ITA) NK WC M Tsp @ Val di Fiemme
Jan 13 all-day
Category: WC Gender: M Discipline: Tsp Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=NK&sector=NK&raceid=2115&pageid=4704 Organisation: ITA
Grossglockner Freeride Open 2* 2018
Grossglockner Freeride Open 2* 2018
Bad Kleinkirchheim (AUT) AL WC L DH 10:45 am
Bad Kleinkirchheim (AUT) AL WC L DH @ Bad Kleinkirchheim
Jan 13 @ 10:45 am – 2:45 pm
Category: WC Gender: L Discipline: DH Run 1 cet: 10:45 Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=AL&sector=AL&raceid=90999&pageid=4704 Organisation: SC Bad Kleinkirchheim Kirchheimer Weg 1 9546 Kleinkirchheim, Spittal an der Drau AUT Phone: 43 664 121 61 11 Fax: 43 4240[...]
Wengen (SUI) AL WC M DH 12:30 pm
Wengen (SUI) AL WC M DH @ Wengen
Jan 13 @ 12:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Category: WC Gender: M Discipline: DH Run 1 cet: 12:30 Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=AL&sector=AL&raceid=91028&pageid=4704 Organisation: Verein Internationale Lauberhornrennen Wengen Postfach 385 3823 Wengen SUI Phone: +41 33 856 66 66 Fax: +41 33 856 66 60 E-mail:ok@lauberhorn.ch[...]
14
Dresden (GER) CC WC L Tsp
Dresden (GER) CC WC L Tsp @ Dresden
Jan 14 all-day
Category: WC Gender: L Discipline: Tsp Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=CC&sector=CC&raceid=29825&pageid=4704 Organisation: GER
Dresden (GER) CC WC M Tsp
Dresden (GER) CC WC M Tsp @ Dresden
Jan 14 all-day
Category: WC Gender: M Discipline: Tsp Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=CC&sector=CC&raceid=29826&pageid=4704 Organisation: GER
Idre Fjall (SWE) FS WC L SX
Idre Fjall (SWE) FS WC L SX @ Idre Fjall
Jan 14 all-day
Category: WC Gender: L Discipline: SX Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=FS&sector=FS&raceid=10549&pageid=4704 Organisation: SWE
Idre Fjall (SWE) FS WC M SX
Idre Fjall (SWE) FS WC M SX @ Idre Fjall
Jan 14 all-day
Category: WC Gender: M Discipline: SX Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=FS&sector=FS&raceid=10550&pageid=4704 Organisation: SWE
Sapporo (JPN) JP WC L NH
Sapporo (JPN) JP WC L NH @ Sapporo
Jan 14 all-day
Category: WC Gender: L Discipline: NH Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=JP&sector=JP&raceid=4903&pageid=4704 Organisation: JPN
Tauplitz/ Bad Mitterndorf (AUT) JP WC M FH
Tauplitz/ Bad Mitterndorf (AUT) JP WC M FH @ Tauplitz/ Bad Mitterndorf
Jan 14 all-day
Category: WC Gender: M Discipline: FH Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=JP&sector=JP&raceid=4936&pageid=4704 Organisation: AUT
Val di Fiemme (ITA) NK WC M GUL
Val di Fiemme (ITA) NK WC M GUL @ Val di Fiemme
Jan 14 all-day
Category: WC Gender: M Discipline: GUL Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=NK&sector=NK&raceid=2116&pageid=4704 Organisation: ITA
Wengen (SUI) AL WC M SL 10:15 am
Wengen (SUI) AL WC M SL @ Wengen
Jan 14 @ 10:15 am – 2:15 pm
Category: WC Gender: M Discipline: SL Run 1 cet: 10:15 Run 2 cet: 13:15 Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=AL&sector=AL&raceid=91029&pageid=4704 Organisation: Verein Internationale Lauberhornrennen Wengen Postfach 385 3823 Wengen SUI Phone: +41 33 856 66 66 Fax: +41 33[...]
Bad Kleinkirchheim (AUT) AL WC L SG 11:15 am
Bad Kleinkirchheim (AUT) AL WC L SG @ Bad Kleinkirchheim
Jan 14 @ 11:15 am – 3:15 pm
Category: WC Gender: L Discipline: SG Run 1 cet: 11:15 Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=AL&sector=AL&raceid=91000&pageid=4704 Organisation: SC Bad Kleinkirchheim Kirchheimer Weg 1 9546 Kleinkirchheim, Spittal an der Drau AUT Phone: 43 664 121 61 11 Fax: 43 4240[...]
15
16
17
18
Lake Placid (USA) FS WC L AE
Lake Placid (USA) FS WC L AE @ Lake Placid
Jan 18 all-day
Category: WC Gender: L Discipline: AE Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=FS&sector=FS&raceid=10431&pageid=4704 Organisation: USA
Lake Placid (USA) FS WC M AE
Lake Placid (USA) FS WC M AE @ Lake Placid
Jan 18 all-day
Category: WC Gender: M Discipline: AE Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=FS&sector=FS&raceid=10432&pageid=4704 Organisation: USA
19
Laax (SUI) SB WC L SS
Laax (SUI) SB WC L SS @ Laax
Jan 19 all-day
Category: WC Gender: L Discipline: SS Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=SB&sector=SB&raceid=14255&pageid=4704 Organisation: SUI
Laax (SUI) SB WC M SS
Laax (SUI) SB WC M SS @ Laax
Jan 19 all-day
Category: WC Gender: M Discipline: SS Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=SB&sector=SB&raceid=14256&pageid=4704 Organisation: SUI
Lake Placid (USA) FS WC L AE
Lake Placid (USA) FS WC L AE @ Lake Placid
Jan 19 all-day
Category: WC Gender: L Discipline: AE Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=FS&sector=FS&raceid=10433&pageid=4704 Organisation: USA
Lake Placid (USA) FS WC M AE
Lake Placid (USA) FS WC M AE @ Lake Placid
Jan 19 all-day
Category: WC Gender: M Discipline: AE Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=FS&sector=FS&raceid=10434&pageid=4704 Organisation: USA
Mammoth (USA) FS WC L SS
Mammoth (USA) FS WC L SS @ Mammoth
Jan 19 all-day
Category: WC Gender: L Discipline: SS Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=FS&sector=FS&raceid=10425&pageid=4704 Organisation: USA
Mammoth (USA) FS WC M SS
Mammoth (USA) FS WC M SS @ Mammoth
Jan 19 all-day
Category: WC Gender: M Discipline: SS Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=FS&sector=FS&raceid=10426&pageid=4704 Organisation: USA
Zao (JPN) JP WC L NH
Zao (JPN) JP WC L NH @ Zao
Jan 19 all-day
Category: WC Gender: L Discipline: NH Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=JP&sector=JP&raceid=4905&pageid=4704 Organisation: JPN
Kitzbuehel (AUT) AL WC M SG 11:30 am
Kitzbuehel (AUT) AL WC M SG @ Kitzbuehel
Jan 19 @ 11:30 am – 3:30 pm
Category: WC Gender: M Discipline: SG Run 1 cet: 11:30 Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=AL&sector=AL&raceid=91032&pageid=4704 Organisation: Kitzbueheler Ski Club Hinterstadt 4 6370 Kitzbuehel AUT Phone: +43 5356 62 30 10 Fax: 43 5356 62 30 199 E-mail:race@hahnenkamm.com Web:[...]
20
Chaux-Neuve (FRA) NK WC M GUL
Chaux-Neuve (FRA) NK WC M GUL @ Chaux-Neuve
Jan 20 all-day
Category: WC Gender: M Discipline: GUL Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=NK&sector=NK&raceid=2117&pageid=4704 Organisation: FRA Web:
Erzurum (TUR) SB WC L SBX
Erzurum (TUR) SB WC L SBX @ Erzurum
Jan 20 all-day
Category: WC Gender: L Discipline: SBX Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=SB&sector=SB&raceid=14358&pageid=4704 Organisation: TUR
Erzurum (TUR) SB WC M SBX
Erzurum (TUR) SB WC M SBX @ Erzurum
Jan 20 all-day
Category: WC Gender: M Discipline: SBX Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=SB&sector=SB&raceid=14359&pageid=4704 Organisation: TUR
Laax (SUI) SB WC L HP
Laax (SUI) SB WC L HP @ Laax
Jan 20 all-day
Category: WC Gender: L Discipline: HP Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=SB&sector=SB&raceid=14257&pageid=4704 Organisation: SUI
Laax (SUI) SB WC M HP
Laax (SUI) SB WC M HP @ Laax
Jan 20 all-day
Category: WC Gender: M Discipline: HP Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=SB&sector=SB&raceid=14258&pageid=4704 Organisation: SUI
Mammoth (USA) FS WC L HP
Mammoth (USA) FS WC L HP @ Mammoth
Jan 20 all-day
Category: WC Gender: L Discipline: HP Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=FS&sector=FS&raceid=10427&pageid=4704 Organisation: USA
Mammoth (USA) FS WC M HP
Mammoth (USA) FS WC M HP @ Mammoth
Jan 20 all-day
Category: WC Gender: M Discipline: HP Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=FS&sector=FS&raceid=10428&pageid=4704 Organisation: USA
Nakiska (CAN) FS WC L SX
Nakiska (CAN) FS WC L SX @ Nakiska
Jan 20 all-day
Category: WC Gender: L Discipline: SX Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=FS&sector=FS&raceid=10439&pageid=4704 Organisation: CAN
Nakiska (CAN) FS WC M SX
Nakiska (CAN) FS WC M SX @ Nakiska
Jan 20 all-day
Category: WC Gender: M Discipline: SX Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=FS&sector=FS&raceid=10440&pageid=4704 Organisation: CAN
Planica (SLO) CC WC L SP
Planica (SLO) CC WC L SP @ Planica
Jan 20 all-day
Category: WC Gender: L Discipline: SP Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=CC&sector=CC&raceid=29829&pageid=4704 Organisation: SLO
Planica (SLO) CC WC L SP
Planica (SLO) CC WC L SP @ Planica
Jan 20 all-day
Category: WC Gender: L Discipline: SP Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=CC&sector=CC&raceid=29889&pageid=4704 Organisation: SLO
Planica (SLO) CC WC M SP
Planica (SLO) CC WC M SP @ Planica
Jan 20 all-day
Category: WC Gender: M Discipline: SP Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=CC&sector=CC&raceid=29890&pageid=4704 Organisation: SLO
Planica (SLO) CC WC M SP
Planica (SLO) CC WC M SP @ Planica
Jan 20 all-day
Category: WC Gender: M Discipline: SP Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=CC&sector=CC&raceid=29830&pageid=4704 Organisation: SLO
Rogla (SLO) SB WC L PGS
Rogla (SLO) SB WC L PGS @ Rogla
Jan 20 all-day
Category: WC Gender: L Discipline: PGS Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=SB&sector=SB&raceid=14246&pageid=4704 Organisation: SLO
Rogla (SLO) SB WC M PGS
Rogla (SLO) SB WC M PGS @ Rogla
Jan 20 all-day
Category: WC Gender: M Discipline: PGS Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=SB&sector=SB&raceid=14247&pageid=4704 Organisation: SLO
Temblant (CAN) FS WC L MO
Temblant (CAN) FS WC L MO @ Temblant
Jan 20 all-day
Category: WC Gender: L Discipline: MO Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=FS&sector=FS&raceid=10435&pageid=4704 Organisation: CAN
Temblant (CAN) FS WC M MO
Temblant (CAN) FS WC M MO @ Temblant
Jan 20 all-day
Category: WC Gender: M Discipline: MO Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=FS&sector=FS&raceid=10436&pageid=4704 Organisation: CAN
Zao (JPN) JP WC L TN
Zao (JPN) JP WC L TN @ Zao
Jan 20 all-day
Category: WC Gender: L Discipline: TN Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=JP&sector=JP&raceid=5010&pageid=4704 Organisation: JPN
French Freeride Qualifiers Chamonix 2* 2018
French Freeride Qualifiers Chamonix 2* 2018
Open Faces Kappl-Paznaun 2* 2018
Open Faces Kappl-Paznaun 2* 2018
Cortina d`Ampezzo (ITA) AL WC L DH 10:00 am
Cortina d`Ampezzo (ITA) AL WC L DH @ Cortina d`Ampezzo
Jan 20 @ 10:00 am – 2:00 pm
Category: WC Gender: L Discipline: DH Run 1 cet: 10:00 Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=AL&sector=AL&raceid=91004&pageid=4704 Organisation: Fondazione Cortina 2021 ASD S.C. Cortina (BL71) Via Marangoni, 1 32043 Cortina d’Ampezzo, Belluno ITA Phone: +39 0436 875514 E-mail:worldcup@cortina2021.com Web: http://www.cortina2021.com
Kitzbuehel (AUT) AL WC M DH 11:30 am
Kitzbuehel (AUT) AL WC M DH @ Kitzbuehel
Jan 20 @ 11:30 am – 3:30 pm
Category: WC Gender: M Discipline: DH Run 1 cet: 11:30 Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=AL&sector=AL&raceid=91033&pageid=4704 Organisation: Kitzbueheler Ski Club Hinterstadt 4 6370 Kitzbuehel AUT Phone: +43 5356 62 30 10 Fax: 43 5356 62 30 199 E-mail:race@hahnenkamm.com Web:[...]
21
Chaux-Neuve (FRA) NK WC M TE
Chaux-Neuve (FRA) NK WC M TE @ Chaux-Neuve
Jan 21 all-day
Category: WC Gender: M Discipline: TE Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=NK&sector=NK&raceid=2118&pageid=4704 Organisation: FRA Web:
Planica (SLO) CC WC L 10k
Planica (SLO) CC WC L 10k @ Planica
Jan 21 all-day
Category: WC Gender: L Discipline: 10k Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=CC&sector=CC&raceid=29827&pageid=4704 Organisation: SLO
Planica (SLO) CC WC M 15k
Planica (SLO) CC WC M 15k @ Planica
Jan 21 all-day
Category: WC Gender: M Discipline: 15k Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=CC&sector=CC&raceid=29828&pageid=4704 Organisation: SLO
tbc Erzurum (TUR) SB WC L BXT
tbc Erzurum (TUR) SB WC L BXT @ Erzurum
Jan 21 all-day
tbc Category: WC Gender: L Discipline: BXT Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=SB&sector=SB&raceid=14360&pageid=4704 Organisation: TUR
tbc Erzurum (TUR) SB WC M BXT
tbc Erzurum (TUR) SB WC M BXT @ Erzurum
Jan 21 all-day
tbc Category: WC Gender: M Discipline: BXT Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=SB&sector=SB&raceid=14361&pageid=4704 Organisation: TUR
Zao (JPN) JP WC L NH
Zao (JPN) JP WC L NH @ Zao
Jan 21 all-day
Category: WC Gender: L Discipline: NH Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=JP&sector=JP&raceid=4906&pageid=4704 Organisation: JPN
Kitzbuehel (AUT) AL WC M SL 10:30 am
Kitzbuehel (AUT) AL WC M SL @ Kitzbuehel
Jan 21 @ 10:30 am – 2:30 pm
Category: WC Gender: M Discipline: SL Run 1 cet: 10:30 Run 2 cet: 13:30 Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=AL&sector=AL&raceid=91034&pageid=4704 Organisation: Kitzbueheler Ski Club Hinterstadt 4 6370 Kitzbuehel AUT Phone: +43 5356 62 30 10 Fax: 43 5356 62[...]
Cortina d`Ampezzo (ITA) AL WC L SG 11:45 am
Cortina d`Ampezzo (ITA) AL WC L SG @ Cortina d`Ampezzo
Jan 21 @ 11:45 am – 3:45 pm
Category: WC Gender: L Discipline: SG Run 1 cet: 11:45 Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=AL&sector=AL&raceid=91005&pageid=4704 Organisation: Fondazione Cortina 2021 ASD S.C. Cortina (BL71) Via Marangoni, 1 32043 Cortina d’Ampezzo, Belluno ITA Phone: +39 0436 875514 E-mail:worldcup@cortina2021.com Web: http://www.cortina2021.com
22
23
Kronplatz (ITA) AL WC L GS 10:00 am
Kronplatz (ITA) AL WC L GS @ Kronplatz
Jan 23 @ 10:00 am – 2:00 pm
Category: WC Gender: L Discipline: GS Run 1 cet: 10:00 Run 2 cet: 13:00 Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=AL&sector=AL&raceid=91388&pageid=4704 Organisation: AL PLAN EVENTS OK Sci Club San Vigilio (BZG4) Via Plan de Corones, 38 39030 San Vigilio, Bolzano[...]
Night Event Schladming (AUT) AL WC M SL 5:45 pm
Night Event Schladming (AUT) AL WC M SL @ Schladming
Jan 23 @ 5:45 pm – 9:45 pm
Night Event Category: WC Gender: M Discipline: SL Run 1 cet: 17:45 Run 2 cet: 20:45 Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=AL&sector=AL&raceid=91035&pageid=4704 Organisation: WSV Schladming Hr. Hans Grogl Salzburgerstr. 315 8970 Schladming, Liezen AUT Phone: 3 3687 232 00[...]
24
25
26
Bansko (BUL) SB WC L PGS
Bansko (BUL) SB WC L PGS @ Bansko
Jan 26 all-day
Category: WC Gender: L Discipline: PGS Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=SB&sector=SB&raceid=14259&pageid=4704 Organisation: BUL
Bansko (BUL) SB WC M PGS
Bansko (BUL) SB WC M PGS @ Bansko
Jan 26 all-day
Category: WC Gender: M Discipline: PGS Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=SB&sector=SB&raceid=14260&pageid=4704 Organisation: BUL
Nordic Combined Triple Seefeld (AUT) NK WC M GUN
Nordic Combined Triple Seefeld (AUT) NK WC M GUN @ Seefeld
Jan 26 all-day
Nordic Combined Triple Category: WC Gender: M Discipline: GUN Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=NK&sector=NK&raceid=2119&pageid=4704 Organisation: AUT
27
Ljubno (SLO) JP WC L NH
Ljubno (SLO) JP WC L NH @ Ljubno
Jan 27 all-day
Category: WC Gender: L Discipline: NH Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=JP&sector=JP&raceid=4908&pageid=4704 Organisation: SLO
Nordic Combined Triple Seefeld (AUT) NK WC M GUN
Nordic Combined Triple Seefeld (AUT) NK WC M GUN @ Seefeld
Jan 27 all-day
Nordic Combined Triple Category: WC Gender: M Discipline: GUN Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=NK&sector=NK&raceid=2120&pageid=4704 Organisation: AUT
Seefeld (AUT) CC WC L SP
Seefeld (AUT) CC WC L SP @ Seefeld
Jan 27 all-day
Category: WC Gender: L Discipline: SP Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=CC&sector=CC&raceid=29831&pageid=4704 Organisation: AUT
Seefeld (AUT) CC WC M SP
Seefeld (AUT) CC WC M SP @ Seefeld
Jan 27 all-day
Category: WC Gender: M Discipline: SP Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=CC&sector=CC&raceid=29833&pageid=4704 Organisation: AUT
Sprint Bansko (BUL) SB WC L SBX
Sprint Bansko (BUL) SB WC L SBX @ Bansko
Jan 27 all-day
Sprint Category: WC Gender: L Discipline: SBX Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=SB&sector=SB&raceid=14261&pageid=4704 Organisation: BUL
Sprint Bansko (BUL) SB WC M SBX
Sprint Bansko (BUL) SB WC M SBX @ Bansko
Jan 27 all-day
Sprint Category: WC Gender: M Discipline: SBX Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=SB&sector=SB&raceid=14262&pageid=4704 Organisation: BUL
Zakopane (POL) JP WC M TL
Zakopane (POL) JP WC M TL @ Zakopane
Jan 27 all-day
Category: WC Gender: M Discipline: TL Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=JP&sector=JP&raceid=4944&pageid=4704 Organisation: POL
French Freeride Qualifiers Vars 3* 2018
French Freeride Qualifiers Vars 3* 2018
Lenzerheide (SUI) AL WC L GS 10:15 am
Lenzerheide (SUI) AL WC L GS @ Lenzerheide
Jan 27 @ 10:15 am – 2:15 pm
Category: WC Gender: L Discipline: GS Run 1 cet: 10:15 Run 2 cet: 13:15 Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=AL&sector=AL&raceid=91006&pageid=4704 Organisation: Verein Weltcup Lenzerheide Postfach 983 7078 Lenzerheide/Lai SUI Phone: +41 81 385 57 90 Fax: +41 81 385[...]
Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) AL WC M DH 11:45 am
Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) AL WC M DH @ Garmisch-Partenkirchen
Jan 27 @ 11:45 am – 3:45 pm
Category: WC Gender: M Discipline: DH Run 1 cet: 11:45 Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=AL&sector=AL&raceid=91038&pageid=4704 Organisation: SC Garmisch OK Weltcup Fuerstenstrasse 9a 82467 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Oberbayern GER Phone: +49 8821 727700 E-mail:info@skiweltcup-garmisch.com Web: http://www.deutscherskiverband.de
28
Bansko (BUL) SB WC L PSL
Bansko (BUL) SB WC L PSL @ Bansko
Jan 28 all-day
Category: WC Gender: L Discipline: PSL Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=SB&sector=SB&raceid=14263&pageid=4704 Organisation: BUL
Bansko (BUL) SB WC M PSL
Bansko (BUL) SB WC M PSL @ Bansko
Jan 28 all-day
Category: WC Gender: M Discipline: PSL Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=SB&sector=SB&raceid=14264&pageid=4704 Organisation: BUL
Ljubno (SLO) JP WC L NH
Ljubno (SLO) JP WC L NH @ Ljubno
Jan 28 all-day
Category: WC Gender: L Discipline: NH Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=JP&sector=JP&raceid=4909&pageid=4704 Organisation: SLO
Nordic Combined Triple Seefeld (AUT) NK WC M GUN
Nordic Combined Triple Seefeld (AUT) NK WC M GUN @ Seefeld
Jan 28 all-day
Nordic Combined Triple Category: WC Gender: M Discipline: GUN Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=NK&sector=NK&raceid=2121&pageid=4704 Organisation: AUT
Seefeld (AUT) CC WC L 10k
Seefeld (AUT) CC WC L 10k @ Seefeld
Jan 28 all-day
Category: WC Gender: L Discipline: 10k Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=CC&sector=CC&raceid=29835&pageid=4704 Organisation: AUT
Seefeld (AUT) CC WC M 15k
Seefeld (AUT) CC WC M 15k @ Seefeld
Jan 28 all-day
Category: WC Gender: M Discipline: 15k Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=CC&sector=CC&raceid=29836&pageid=4704 Organisation: AUT
Zakopane (POL) JP WC M LH
Zakopane (POL) JP WC M LH @ Zakopane
Jan 28 all-day
Category: WC Gender: M Discipline: LH Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=JP&sector=JP&raceid=4945&pageid=4704 Organisation: POL
Lenzerheide (SUI) AL WC L SL 9:30 am
Lenzerheide (SUI) AL WC L SL @ Lenzerheide
Jan 28 @ 9:30 am – 1:30 pm
Category: WC Gender: L Discipline: SL Run 1 cet: 09:30 Run 2 cet: 12:15 Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=AL&sector=AL&raceid=91007&pageid=4704 Organisation: Verein Weltcup Lenzerheide Postfach 983 7078 Lenzerheide/Lai SUI Phone: +41 81 385 57 90 Fax: +41 81 385[...]
Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) AL WC M GS 10:30 am
Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) AL WC M GS @ Garmisch-Partenkirchen
Jan 28 @ 10:30 am – 2:30 pm
Category: WC Gender: M Discipline: GS Run 1 cet: 10:30 Run 2 cet: 13:30 Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=AL&sector=AL&raceid=91039&pageid=4704 Organisation: SC Garmisch OK Weltcup Fuerstenstrasse 9a 82467 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Oberbayern GER Phone: +49 8821 727700 E-mail:info@skiweltcup-garmisch.com Web: http://www.deutscherskiverband.de
30
Stockholm (SWE) AL WC L CE 5:45 pm
Stockholm (SWE) AL WC L CE @ Stockholm
Jan 30 @ 5:45 pm – 9:45 pm
Category: WC Gender: L Discipline: CE Run 1 cet: 17:45 Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=AL&sector=AL&raceid=91008&pageid=4704 Organisation: Are 2019 AB Box 27 837 23 Are, Are SWE Phone: +46 70 542 9229 E-mail:niina@are2019.com Web: http://www.worldcupstockholm.com
Stockholm (SWE) AL WC M CE 5:45 pm
Stockholm (SWE) AL WC M CE @ Stockholm
Jan 30 @ 5:45 pm – 9:45 pm
Category: WC Gender: M Discipline: CE Run 1 cet: 17:45 Result/Startlist: https://data.fis-ski.com/dynamic/results.html?seasoncode=2018&sectorcode=AL&sector=AL&raceid=91009&pageid=4704 Organisation: Are 2019 AB Box 27 837 23 Are, Are SWE Phone: +46 70 542 9229 E-mail:niina@are2019.com Web: http://www.worldcupstockholm.com